919 W Lewis Street #1
San Diego, CA 92103
$ 749,000
Baths
958 Sq. Ft.
$782 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By John Selby (DRE# 01772626) at Compass.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Walk to everything in Mission Hills and Hillcrest from this ideally located North Mission Hills townhouse! This well-designed townhome features two spacious primary suites, separated by a comfortable main living area that includes the living room, kitchen, and laundry for optimal privacy and functionality. Recently refreshed, the home feels bright, clean, and move-in ready. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, opening to the living area complete with a cozy fireplace. Modern staging highlights the home’s layout and showcases its full potential. Additional features include tandem underground parking with storage. A fantastic opportunity to enjoy vibrant urban living in one of San Diego’s most sought-after neighborhoods!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now